Jour et heure se réfèrent au premier match
Round 1 - A - échéance: 8/12, h.21
Glasgow (4) | Northampton Saints (3) | 19-28 |
Connacht (1) | Bordeaux Begles (25) | 5-41 |
Toulon (13) | Exeter Chiefs (1) | 18-19 |
Bath (1) | Ulster (7) | 37-14 |
Stade Toulousain (25) | Cardiff Rugby | 52-7 |
Munster (20) | Bayonne | 17-17 |
Bulls | Saracens (14) | 27-16 |
Bristol (10) | Lyon (3) | 36-34 |
Sale Sharks (6) | Stade Francais (1) | 28-5 |
Stade Rochelais | Leinster (28) | 9-16 |
Leicester Tigers (4) | Stormers (2) | 35-26 |
Racing 92 | Harlequins | 28-31 |
|
Round 1 - B - échéance: 8/12, h.21
Glasgow (4) | Northampton Saints (5) | 19-28 |
Connacht (2) | Bordeaux Begles (20) | 5-41 |
Toulon (9) | Exeter Chiefs | 18-19 |
Bath (3) | Ulster (9) | 37-14 |
Stade Toulousain (15) | Cardiff Rugby (1) | 52-7 |
Munster (20) | Bayonne | 17-17 |
Bulls (1) | Saracens (17) | 27-16 |
Bristol (4) | Lyon (7) | 36-34 |
Sale Sharks (7) | Stade Francais (2) | 28-5 |
Stade Rochelais | Leinster (14) | 9-16 |
Leicester Tigers (8) | Stormers (1) | 35-26 |
Racing 92 (3) | Harlequins | 28-31 |
|
Round 2 - A - échéance: 15/12, h.21
Northampton Saints (13) | Toulon (1) | 22-19 |
Bayonne (19) | Glasgow (2) | 11-12 |
Saracens (26) | Connacht | 55-36 |
Stormers (1) | Stade Rochelais (4) | 21-20 |
Bordeaux Begles (6) | Bristol | 36-17 |
Lyon (6) | Bulls (3) | 29-28 |
Leinster (8) | Sale Sharks | 37-27 |
Cardiff Rugby | Bath (50) | 32-39 |
Ulster | Racing 92 (6) | 31-15 |
Exeter Chiefs (1) | Munster | 32-24 |
Harlequins | Stade Toulousain (3) | 19-47 |
Stade Francais (1) | Leicester Tigers (12) | 24-27 |
|
Round 2 - B - échéance: 15/12, h.21
Northampton Saints (7) | Toulon (2) | 22-19 |
Bayonne (14) | Glasgow (1) | 11-12 |
Saracens (10) | Connacht (1) | 55-36 |
Stormers (3) | Stade Rochelais (5) | 21-20 |
Bordeaux Begles (14) | Bristol | 36-17 |
Lyon (13) | Bulls (5) | 29-28 |
Leinster (12) | Sale Sharks | 37-27 |
Cardiff Rugby | Bath (22) | 32-39 |
Ulster | Racing 92 (22) | 31-15 |
Exeter Chiefs (1) | Munster (2) | 32-24 |
Harlequins (1) | Stade Toulousain (8) | 19-47 |
Stade Francais (4) | Leicester Tigers (11) | 24-27 |
|
Round 3 - A - échéance: 12/1, h.21
Northampton Saints (24) | Bayonne | 61-14 |
Lyon (28) | Connacht | 34-20 |
Exeter Chiefs (3) | Glasgow | 19-17 |
Toulon | Munster | 18-29 |
Bristol | Bulls (6) | 17-31 |
Leinster (6) | Stade Francais (1) | 43-7 |
Stormers (5) | Sale Sharks (2) | 31-24 |
Cardiff Rugby | Harlequins (49) | 15-54 |
Ulster | Stade Toulousain (9) | 24-48 |
Bath | Racing 92 (2) | 29-25 |
Stade Rochelais (7) | Leicester Tigers (7) | 45-12 |
Bordeaux Begles (3) | Saracens | 55-15 |
|
Round 3 - B - échéance: 12/1, h.21
Northampton Saints (14) | Bayonne | 61-14 |
Lyon (11) | Connacht | 34-20 |
Exeter Chiefs (13) | Glasgow | 19-17 |
Toulon (2) | Munster (6) | 18-29 |
Bristol (1) | Bulls (25) | 17-31 |
Leinster (9) | Stade Francais (1) | 43-7 |
Stormers (9) | Sale Sharks (7) | 31-24 |
Cardiff Rugby | Harlequins (20) | 15-54 |
Ulster | Stade Toulousain (9) | 24-48 |
Bath (1) | Racing 92 (1) | 29-25 |
Stade Rochelais (7) | Leicester Tigers (6) | 45-12 |
Bordeaux Begles (8) | Saracens | 55-15 |
|
Round 4 - A - échéance: 19/1, h.21
Glasgow (41) | Toulon | 29-5 |
Connacht (2) | Bristol (8) | 27-10 |
Harlequins | Ulster (2) | 47-19 |
Bulls (2) | Bordeaux Begles (2) | 46-40 |
Racing 92 (18) | Cardiff Rugby | 48-26 |
Leicester Tigers | Leinster (1) | 10-27 |
Munster (3) | Northampton Saints | 23-26 |
Stade Francais | Stormers (30) | 20-24 |
Saracens | Lyon (1) | 39-24 |
Sale Sharks (6) | Stade Rochelais (6) | 24-37 |
Stade Toulousain (1) | Bath | 31-19 |
Bayonne | Exeter Chiefs (23) | 40-17 |
|
Round 4 - B - échéance: 19/1, h.21
Glasgow (18) | Toulon (2) | 29-5 |
Connacht (5) | Bristol (13) | 27-10 |
Harlequins (2) | Ulster | 47-19 |
Bulls (4) | Bordeaux Begles (1) | 46-40 |
Racing 92 (18) | Cardiff Rugby (3) | 48-26 |
Leicester Tigers (2) | Leinster (1) | 10-27 |
Munster (5) | Northampton Saints (4) | 23-26 |
Stade Francais | Stormers (17) | 20-24 |
Saracens (3) | Lyon (4) | 39-24 |
Sale Sharks (11) | Stade Rochelais (9) | 24-37 |
Stade Toulousain (3) | Bath | 31-19 |
Bayonne (1) | Exeter Chiefs (18) | 40-17 |
|
OTTAVI - échéance: 5/4, h.21
Stade Toulousain | Racing 92 | 7/4 16:00 |
Exeter Chiefs | Bath | 6/4 16:00 |
Harlequins | Glasgow | 5/4 21:00 |
Bordeaux Begles | Saracens | 6/4 18:30 |
Northampton Saints | Munster | 7/4 13:30 |
Bulls | Lyon | 6/4 13:30 |
Stormers | Stade Rochelais | 6/4 16:00 |
Leinster | Leicester Tigers | 6/4 21:00 |
|
QUARTI - échéance: 13/4, h.15Pas de matchs disponibles |
|
SEMIFINALI - échéance: 4/5, h.15Pas de matchs disponibles |
|
FINALE - échéance: 25/5, h.20Pas de matchs disponibles |
|