Fecha y hora se refieren al primer partido
Day 1 - Plazo: 12/5, h.15
Finland (1) | USA | 1-4 |
Slovakia | Czech Republic (8) | 2-3 |
Sweden (23) | Germany | 1-0 |
Latvia | Canada (47) | 0-6 |
|
Day 2 - Plazo: 13/5, h.11
France (3) | Austria | 2-1 ot |
Switzerland (12) | Slovenia | 7-0 |
Hungary | Denmark (51) | 1-3 |
Norway (8) | Kazakhstan | 3-4 so |
Germany | Finland (4) | 3-4 |
Slovakia (2) | Latvia | 2-1 |
|
Day 3 - Plazo: 14/5, h.11
USA (39) | Hungary | 7-1 |
Slovenia | Canada (8) | 2-5 |
France | Denmark (5) | 3-4 ot |
Norway | Switzerland (14) | 0-3 |
Sweden (4) | Austria | 5-0 |
Czech Republic (11) | Kazakhstan | 5-1 |
|
Day 4 - Plazo: 15/5, h.15
Germany | USA (17) | 2-3 |
Slovakia | Canada (14) | 1-2 so |
Finland (1) | Sweden | 1-2 so |
Czech Republic (49) | Latvia | 3-4 ot |
|
Day 5 - Plazo: 16/5, h.15
Denmark (3) | Austria (1) | 6-2 |
Slovenia (2) | Norway (9) | 0-1 |
France (47) | Hungary | 2-3 ot |
Switzerland (19) | Kazakhstan | 5-0 |
|
Day 6 - Plazo: 17/5, h.15
USA (17) | Austria | 4-1 |
Latvia (12) | Norway (5) | 2-1 |
Finland (35) | France (2) | 5-3 |
Canada (9) | Kazakhstan | 5-1 |
|
Day 7 - Plazo: 18/5, h.15
Hungary | Sweden (48) | 1-7 |
Czech Republic (11) | Slovenia | 6-2 |
Denmark (1) | Germany (9) | 4-6 |
Switzerland (8) | Slovakia (2) | 4-2 |
|
Day 8 - Plazo: 19/5, h.15
Hungary | Finland (13) | 1-7 |
Latvia (21) | Slovenia | 3-2 |
Austria | Germany (12) | 2-4 |
Kazakhstan (2) | Slovakia (28) | 4-3 so |
|
Day 9 - Plazo: 20/5, h.11
USA (5) | Denmark | 3-0 |
Norway | Czech Republic (2) | 0-2 |
Austria | Finland (20) | 1-3 |
Canada | Switzerland (1) | 2-3 |
Sweden (4) | France | 4-0 |
Kazakhstan (11) | Latvia (35) | 0-7 |
|
Day 10 - Plazo: 21/5, h.15
Germany (39) | Hungary | 7-2 |
Slovenia (2) | Slovakia (29) | 0-1 |
USA (3) | France | 9-0 |
Czech Republic | Switzerland (2) | 2-4 |
|
Day 11 - Plazo: 22/5, h.15
Denmark | Sweden | 1-4 |
Canada (2) | Norway | 2-3 so |
Austria (44) | Hungary (6) | 4-3 so |
Kazakhstan (21) | Slovenia (1) | 4-3 |
|
Day 12 - Plazo: 23/5, h.11
Germany (13) | France (4) | 5-0 |
Slovakia (11) | Norway (13) | 4-1 |
Sweden (1) | USA | 3-4 ot |
Canada | Czech Republic | 3-1 |
Finland (5) | Denmark (4) | 7-1 |
Switzerland (22) | Latvia (3) | 3-4 ot |
|
Quarters - Plazo: 25/5, h.15
Canada | Finland | 4-1 |
Sweden (7) | Latvia | 1-3 |
USA (4) | Czech Republic | 3-0 |
Switzerland (5) | Germany | 1-3 |
|
Semifinals - Plazo: 27/5, h.13
Canada (5) | Latvia | 4-2 |
USA (3) | Germany | 3-4 ot |
|
Final - Plazo: 28/5, h.14
Canada (3) | Germany (2) | 5-2 |
USA (1) | Latvia (2) | 3-4 ot |
|