Gio 18 Apr |
Ven 19 Apr15 scadenze... |
Sab 20 Apr24 scadenze... |
Dom 21 Apr13 scadenze... |
Lun 22 Apr3 scadenze... |
Mar 23 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | boezio | 17/04 23:04 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[IND] Oestersund (SWE) 26/11 14:00 | 1ª Rees Roman (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 90 | 90 | 26/11 11:52 |
[ST] Oestersund (FIN) 30/11 15:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 90 | 90 | 30/11 11:15 |
[SP] Oestersund (FIN) 02/12 14:45 | 1ª Samuelsson Sebastian (SWE) 2ª Boe Johannes Thingnes (NOR) - 3ª Boe Tarjei (NOR) | 50 | 50 | 02/12 10:38 |
[PU] Oestersund (FIN) 02/12 14:45 | 1ª Hartweg Niklas (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 10 | 10 | 02/12 10:45 |
[SP] Hochfilzen (AUT) 08/12 11:30 | 1ª Dale Johannes (NOR) 2ª Samuelsson Sebastian (SWE) - 3ª Boe Johannes Thingnes (NOR) | 45 | 95 | 08/12 02:51 |
[PU] Hochfilzen (AUT) 08/12 11:30 | 1ª Boe Tarjei (NOR) 2ª Christiansen Vetle Sjastad (NOR) - 3ª Samuelsson Sebastian (SWE) | 60 | 70 | 08/12 02:52 |
[ST] Hochfilzen (AUT) 10/12 11:00 | 1ª ITALIA (-) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 140 | 10/12 00:15 |
[SP] Lenzerheide (SUI) 15/12 14:15 | 1ª Boe Johannes Thingnes (NOR) 2ª Dale Johannes (NOR) - 3ª Christiansen Vetle Sjastad (NOR) | 75 | 170 | 15/12 13:29 |
[PU] Lenzerheide (SUI) 15/12 14:15 | 1ª Christiansen Vetle Sjastad (NOR) 2ª Boe Tarjei (NOR) - 3ª Dale Johannes (NOR) | 27 | 97 | 15/12 13:30 |
[MA] Lenzerheide (SUI) 17/12 14:45 | 1ª Stroemsheim Endre (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 27 | 27 | 16/12 22:04 |
[SP] Oberhof (GER) 05/01 11:15 | 1ª Nawrath Philipp (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 30 | 200 | 05/01 03:17 |
[PU] Oberhof (GER) 05/01 11:15 | 1ª Perrot Eric (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 112 | 05/01 04:10 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 07/01 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 190 | 07/01 01:54 |
[ST] Ruhpolding (GER) 11/01 14:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 75 | 265 | 11/01 02:56 |
[SP] Ruhpolding (GER) 13/01 14:30 | 1ª Doll Benedikt (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 22 | 222 | 05/01 03:16 |
[PU] Ruhpolding (GER) 13/01 14:30 | 1ª Laegreid Sturla Holm (NOR) 2ª Stroemsheim Endre (NOR) - 3ª Giacomel Tommaso (ITA) | 27 | 139 | 13/01 01:05 |
[IND] Anterselva (ITA) Short 18/01 14:15 | 1ª Strelow Justus (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 11 | 101 | 18/01 01:12 |
[MA] Anterselva (ITA) 21/01 12:30 | 1ª Giacomel Tommaso (ITA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 8 | 35 | 20/01 23:52 |
[IND] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) 01/03 15:45 | 1ª Fak Jakov (SLO) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 15 | 116 | 01/03 08:47 |
[MA] Oslo Holmenkollen (NOR) 02/03 15:15 | 1ª Soerum Vebjoern (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 4 | 39 | 02/03 11:46 |
[ST] Soldier Hollow (USA) 08/03 20:15 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 34 | 299 | 08/03 17:15 |
[SP] Soldier Hollow (USA) 09/03 23:00 | 1ª Ponsiluoma Martin (SWE) 2ª Kuehn Johannes (GER) - 3ª Doll Benedikt (GER) | 21 | 243 | 09/03 15:42 |
[PU] Soldier Hollow (USA) 09/03 23:00 | 1ª Jacquelin Emilien (FRA) 2ª Giacomel Tommaso (ITA) - 3ª Laegreid Sturla Holm (NOR) | 60 | 199 | 09/03 15:45 |
[SP] Canmore (CAN) 15/03 17:40 | 1ª Kuehn Johannes (GER) 2ª Ponsiluoma Martin (SWE) - 3ª Jacquelin Emilien (FRA) | 36 | 279 | 09/03 15:45 |
[PU] Canmore (CAN) 15/03 17:40 | 1ª Claude Fabien (FRA) 2ª Laegreid Sturla Holm (NOR) - 3ª Hofer Lukas (ITA) | 31 | 230 | 09/03 15:46 |
[MA] Canmore (CAN) 17/03 22:00 | 1ª Hofer Lukas (ITA) 2ª Doll Benedikt (GER) - 3ª Ponsiluoma Martin (SWE) | 31 | 70 | 09/03 15:45 |
Torna alla homepage della coppa del mondo biathlon (m)