Gio 25 Apr |
Ven 26 Apr10 scadenze... |
Sab 27 Apr16 scadenze... |
Dom 28 Apr5 scadenze... |
Lun 29 Apr2 scadenze... |
Mar 30 Apr9 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | sprugola | 24/04 23:18 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Ruka (FIN) Sprint C 24/11 10:00 | 1ª Valnes Erik (NOR) 2ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) - 3ª Jouve Richard (FRA) | 110 | 100 | 20/11 20:43 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 10km Interval C 25/11 12:15 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 95 | 95 | 25/11 04:38 |
[DIS] Ruka (FIN) 20km Mass Start F 26/11 12:30 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) | 75 | 170 | 25/11 18:14 |
[DIS] Gallivare (SWE) 10km Interval F 02/12 12:00 | 1ª Jenssen Jan Thomas (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) | 72 | 242 | 02/12 10:39 |
[ST] Gallivare (SWE) 4x7,5 km 03/12 12:00 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 90 | 90 | 02/12 23:52 |
[SPR] Ostersund (SWE) Sprint C 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Grate Marcus (SWE) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 22 | 132 | 07/12 11:19 |
[DIS] Ostersund (SWE) 10km Interval F 10/12 10:15 | 1ª Vermeulen Mika (AUT) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 292 | 10/12 10:01 |
[SPR] Trondheim (NOR) Sprint F 15/12 10:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Anger Edvin (SWE) - 3ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) | 100 | 232 | 14/12 18:13 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 20km Skiathlon C/F 16/12 13:15 | 1ª Novak Michal (CZE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 50 | 342 | 15/12 20:06 |
[DIS] Trondheim (NOR) 10km Interval C 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 44 | 386 | 16/12 21:21 |
[SPR] Dobbiaco (ITA) Sprint F 30/12 12:00 | 1ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) 2ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) - 3ª Jenssen Matz William (NOR) | 63 | 295 | 29/12 19:08 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 10km Interval C 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 69 | 455 | 30/12 16:55 |
[DIS] Dobbiaco (ITA) 25km Pursuit F 31/12 15:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 455 | 30/12 16:55 |
[SPR] Davos (SUI) Sprint F 03/01 14:30 | 1ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) 2ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) - 3ª Chappaz Jules (FRA) | 90 | 385 | 02/01 22:23 |
[DIS] Davos (SUI) 20km Pursuit C 04/01 13:00 | 1ª Burman Jens (SWE) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 63 | 518 | 02/01 17:05 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 15km Mass Start C 06/01 15:25 | 1ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 17 | 535 | 04/01 19:26 |
[DIS] Val di Fiemme (ITA) 10km Mass Start F 07/01 14:30 | 1ª Moch Friedrich (GER) 2ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 95 | 630 | 31/12 14:16 |
[SPR] Oberhof (GER) Sprint C 19/01 12:45 | 1ª Grond Valerio (SUI) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 80 | 465 | 18/01 19:20 |
[DIS] Oberhof (GER) 20km Mass Start C 20/01 10:15 | 1ª Lapalus Hugo (FRA) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 56 | 686 | 19/01 19:44 |
[ST] Oberhof (GER) 4x7,5 km 21/01 13:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 100 | 190 | 20/01 17:42 |
[SPR] Goms (SUI) Sprint F 27/01 13:00 | 1ª Jenssen Matz William (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 13 | 478 | 26/01 20:57 |
[DIS] Goms (SUI) 20km Mass Start F 28/01 13:30 | 1ª Andersen Iver Tildheim (NOR) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 40 | 726 | 27/01 21:52 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 15km mass start F 09/02 20:45 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Nyenget Martin Loewstroem (NOR) - 3ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) | 100 | 826 | 09/02 12:53 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint F 10/02 18:30 | 1ª Ogden Ben (USA) 2ª Schumacher Gus (USA) - 3ª Hellweger Michael (ITA) | 72 | 550 | 10/02 08:54 |
[DIS] Canmore (CAN) 20km Mass Start C 11/02 20:15 | 1ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Golberg Paal (NOR) | 85 | 911 | 11/02 11:55 |
[SPR] Canmore (CAN) Sprint C 13/02 17:00 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Svensson Oskar (SWE) - 3ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) | 95 | 645 | 13/02 09:49 |
[SPR] Minneapolis (USA) Sprint F 17/02 17:00 | 1ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) 2ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) - 3ª Grond Valerio (SUI) | 63 | 708 | 17/02 09:35 |
[DIS] Minneapolis (USA) 10km Interval F 18/02 17:30 | 1ª Klee Beda (SUI) 2ª Burman Jens (SWE) - 3ª nulla | 44 | 955 | 18/02 07:44 |
[ST] Lahti (FIN) Team Sprint C 01/03 13:45 | 1ª NORVEGIA II (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 95 | 285 | 29/02 19:45 |
[DIS] Lahti (FIN) 20km Interval C 02/03 12:00 | 1ª Cyr Antoine (CAN) 2ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) - 3ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) | 40 | 995 | 01/03 19:34 |
[SPR] Lahti (FIN) Sprint F 03/03 09:15 | 1ª Riebli Janik (SUI) 2ª Grond Valerio (SUI) - 3ª Evensen Ansgar (NOR) | 50 | 758 | 02/03 17:33 |
[DIS] Oslo (NOR) 50km Mass Start C 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) | 63 | 1058 | 10/03 08:50 |
[SPR] Drammen (NOR) Sprint C 12/03 11:30 | 1ª Northug Even (NOR) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Chanavat Lucas (FRA) | 90 | 848 | 11/03 14:55 |
[SPR] Falun (SWE) Sprint C 15/03 12:15 | 1ª Schoonmaker James Clinton (USA) 2ª Northug Even (NOR) - 3ª Taugboel Haavard Solaas (NOR) | 66 | 914 | 12/03 16:01 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 10km Interval C 16/03 14:00 | 1ª Stenshagen Mattis (NOR) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Burman Jens (SWE) | 54 | 1112 | 15/03 18:34 |
[DIS] Falun (SWE) 20km Mass Start F 17/03 14:15 | 1ª Tefre Gjoeran (NOR) 2ª Novak Michal (CZE) - 3ª Doennestad Henrik (NOR) | 105 | 1207 | 16/03 21:48 |