Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar15 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Atracing1 | 29/03 14:35 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[GS] Soelden (AUT) 28/10 10:00 | 1ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) 2ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) - 3ª Tviberg Maria Therese (NOR) | 32 | 32 | 27/10 22:03 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 11/11 10:00 | 1ª Aronsson Elfman Hanna (SWE) 2ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) - 3ª Popovic Leona (CRO) | 0 | 0 | 10/11 23:36 |
[SL] Levi (FIN) 12/11 10:00 | 1ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) 2ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) - 3ª Duerr Lena (GER) | 0 | 0 | 11/11 23:09 |
[GS] Killington (USA) 25/11 16:00 | 1ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) 2ª Hector Sara (SWE) - 3ª Bucik Ana (SLO) | 45 | 77 | 25/11 09:29 |
[SL] Killington (USA) 26/11 16:00 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -10 | - |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 02/12 17:00 | 1ª Bassino Marta (ITA) 2ª Brignone Federica (ITA) - 3ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) | 40 | 117 | 02/12 12:13 |
[GS] Mont-Tremblant (CAN) 03/12 17:00 | 1ª Hector Sara (SWE) 2ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) - 3ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) | 22 | 139 | 03/12 09:43 |
[SG] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 08/12 10:30 | 1ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) 2ª Curtoni Elena (ITA) - 3ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) | 11 | 11 | 07/12 23:42 |
[DH] Sankt Moritz (SUI) 09/12 10:30 | 1ª Ortlieb Nina (AUT) 2ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) - 3ª Durrer Delia (SUI) | 0 | 0 | 08/12 18:59 |
[DH] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 16/12 10:30 | 1ª Suter Corinne (SUI) 2ª Weidle Kira (GER) - 3ª Stuhec Ilka (SLO) | 29 | 29 | 15/12 22:31 |
[SG] Val-d'Isère (FRA) 17/12 11:00 | 1ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) 2ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) - 3ª Miradoli Romane (FRA) | 22 | 33 | 16/12 22:10 |
[SL] Courchevel (FRA) 21/12 17:45 | 1ª Popovic Leona (CRO) 2ª Moltzan Paula (USA) - 3ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) | 29 | 19 | 21/12 13:47 |
[GS] Lienz (AUT) 28/12 10:00 | 1ª Bucik Ana (SLO) 2ª Robinson Alice (NZL) - 3ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) | 8 | 147 | 27/12 19:23 |
[SL] Lienz (AUT) 29/12 10:00 | 1ª Duerr Lena (GER) 2ª Popovic Leona (CRO) - 3ª Slokar Andreja (SLO) | 80 | 99 | 28/12 23:17 |
[GS] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 06/01 09:30 | 1ª Moltzan Paula (USA) 2ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) - 3ª Bassino Marta (ITA) | 0 | 147 | 05/01 21:42 |
[SL] Kranjska Gora (SLO) 07/01 09:30 | 1ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) 2ª Duerr Lena (GER) - 3ª Moltzan Paula (USA) | 0 | 99 | 06/01 23:11 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 12/01 10:45 | 1ª Gritsch Franziska (AUT) 2ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) - 3ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) | 4 | 37 | 11/01 23:24 |
[DH] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 13/01 10:45 | 1ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) 2ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) - 3ª Suter Corinne (SUI) | 0 | 29 | 12/01 22:49 |
[SG] Altenmarkt-Zauchensee (AUT) 14/01 11:00 | 1ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) 2ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) - 3ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) | 80 | 117 | 13/01 22:55 |
[SL] Flachau (AUT) 16/01 18:00 | 1ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) 2ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) - 3ª Vlhova Petra (SVK) | 36 | 135 | 16/01 14:15 |
[GS] Jasna (SVK) 20/01 09:30 | 1ª Brignone Federica (ITA) 2ª Mowinckel Ragnhild (NOR) - 3ª Hector Sara (SWE) | 0 | 147 | 19/01 22:14 |
[SL] Jasna (SVK) 21/01 09:30 | 1ª Shiffrin Mikaela (USA) 2ª Hurt A J (USA) - 3ª Liensberger Katharina (AUT) | 100 | 235 | 20/01 21:45 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 26/01 11:00 | 1ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) 2ª Delago Nicol (ITA) - 3ª Gauche Laura (FRA) | 100 | 129 | 25/01 23:35 |
[DH] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 27/01 10:30 | 1ª Gut-Behrami Lara (SUI) 2ª Venier Stephanie (AUT) - 3ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) | 45 | 174 | 26/01 22:44 |
[SG] Cortina d'Ampezzo (ITA) 28/01 10:30 | 1ª Goggia Sofia (ITA) 2ª Grenier Valerie (CAN) - 3ª Brignone Federica (ITA) | 45 | 162 | 27/01 22:52 |
[GS] Plan de Corones (ITA) 30/01 10:30 | 1ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) 2ª Bassino Marta (ITA) - 3ª Holtmann Mina Fuerst (NOR) | 10 | 157 | 29/01 23:06 |
[GS] Soldeu (AND) 10/02 10:30 | 1ª Robinson Alice (NZL) 2ª Stjernesund Thea Louise (NOR) - 3ª Gasienica-Daniel Maryna (POL) | 85 | 237 | 09/02 23:29 |
[SL] Soldeu (AND) 11/02 10:30 | 1ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) 2ª Meillard Melanie (SUI) - 3ª Gisin Michelle (SUI) | 36 | 271 | 10/02 23:27 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 16/02 10:30 | 1ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) 2ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) - 3ª Weidle Kira (GER) | 20 | 194 | 15/02 23:20 |
[DH] Crans-Montana (SUI) 17/02 10:30 | 1ª Flury Jasmine (SUI) 2ª Nufer Priska (SUI) - 3ª Huetter Cornelia (AUT) | 12 | 206 | 16/02 22:36 |
[SG] Crans-Montana (SUI) 18/02 10:30 | 1ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) 2ª Gauche Laura (FRA) - 3ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) | 22 | 184 | 17/02 22:06 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 02/03 11:00 | 1ª Nufer Priska (SUI) 2ª Pirovano Laura (ITA) - 3ª Lie Kajsa Vickhoff (NOR) | 2 | 186 | 01/03 23:54 |
[SG] Kvitfjell (NOR) 03/03 11:00 | 1ª Puchner Mirjam (AUT) 2ª Muzaferija Elvedina (BIH) - 3ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) | 4 | 190 | 02/03 23:55 |
[GS] Are (SWE) 09/03 10:30 | 1ª Hurt A J (USA) 2ª Direz Clara (FRA) - 3ª Robinson Alice (NZL) | 24 | 266 | 08/03 23:57 |
[SL] Are (SWE) 10/03 10:30 | 1ª Rast Camille (SUI) 2ª Nullmeyer Ali (CAN) - 3ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) | 22 | 293 | 09/03 23:10 |
[SL] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 16/03 10:30 | 1ª Ljutic Zrinka (CRO) 2ª Rast Camille (SUI) - 3ª Germane Dzenifera (LAT) | 0 | 293 | 15/03 21:54 |
[GS] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 17/03 09:00 | 1ª Direz Clara (FRA) 2ª Swenn Larsson Anna (SWE) - 3ª Brunner Stephanie (AUT) | 29 | 295 | 16/03 22:51 |
[SG] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 22/03 10:00 | 1ª Ledecka Ester (CZE) 2ª Suter Corinne (SUI) - 3ª Ager Christina (AUT) | 100 | 290 | 21/03 22:31 |
[DH] Saalbach-Hinterglemm (AUT) 23/03 11:15 | 1ª Weidle Kira (GER) 2ª Wiles Jacqueline (USA) - 3ª Raedler Ariane (AUT) | 32 | 238 | 22/03 21:58 |