Ven 29 Mar |
Sab 30 Mar15 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar8 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mer 3 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Atracing1 | 29/03 14:35 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 100 | 200 | 23/02 11:28 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Skistad Kristine Stavaas (NOR) - 3ª Faehndrich Nadine (SUI) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 11:28 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 60 | 60 | 23/02 11:29 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -10 | - |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 11:53 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª SLOVENIA (-) | 100 | 160 | 25/02 09:01 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) 2ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 80 | 180 | 25/02 09:08 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) - 3ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) | 29 | 189 | 25/02 09:09 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 80 | 94 | 25/02 22:50 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª SVEZIA (-) | 100 | 400 | 25/02 22:51 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 100 | 300 | 25/02 22:52 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª GIAPPONE (-) - 3ª POLONIA (-) | 50 | 239 | 25/02 22:52 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Diggins Jessie (USA) 2ª Brennan Rosie (USA) - 3ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) | 100 | 280 | 27/02 23:36 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 36 | 130 | 01/03 06:10 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) | 60 | 340 | 01/03 06:08 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 60 | 299 | 01/03 06:10 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | -10 | - |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª FRANCIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 50 | 40 | 02/03 23:32 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Stoch Kamil (POL) 2ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) - 3ª Forfang Johann Andre (NOR) | 50 | 349 | 02/03 23:35 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) 2ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) - 3ª Schmid Julian (GER) | 80 | 210 | 04/03 08:41 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Hennig Katharina (GER) - 3ª Slind Astrid Oeyre (NOR) | 40 | 380 | 04/03 08:39 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª SVIZZERA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 40 | 389 | 04/03 08:40 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Cyr Antoine (CAN) | 40 | 420 | 05/03 00:36 |