Gio 28 Mar |
Ven 29 Mar12 scadenze... |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | garkal | 28/03 17:31 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Valnes Erik (NOR) | 20 | 80 | 23/02 08:06 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) 2ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) - 3ª Ribom Emma (SWE) | 60 | 60 | 23/02 08:06 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) 2ª Althaus Katharina (GER) - 3ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 23/02 08:05 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) - 3ª Sieff Annika (ITA) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 23:55 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Moch Friedrich (GER) | 50 | 50 | 23/02 22:12 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) 2ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) - 3ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) | 15 | 115 | 25/02 00:03 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA (-) | 100 | 180 | 25/02 00:00 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) - 3ª Brennan Rosie (USA) | 100 | 150 | 24/02 23:57 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) 2ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) - 3ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) | 24 | 204 | 24/02 23:59 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 60 | 175 | 25/02 14:45 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª ITALIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª SVIZZERA (-) | 80 | 260 | 25/02 14:40 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 100 | 180 | 25/02 14:44 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 60 | 264 | 25/02 14:46 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) 2ª Diggins Jessie (USA) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 80 | 230 | 27/02 22:34 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 80 | 255 | 28/02 22:23 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 100 | 330 | 28/02 22:18 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Klinec Ema (SLO) 2ª Freitag Selina (GER) - 3ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) | 36 | 300 | 28/02 22:26 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA I (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 100 | 100 | 27/02 22:36 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 100 | 200 | 27/02 22:37 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) 2ª Zyla Piotr (POL) - 3ª Wellinger Andreas (GER) | 40 | 340 | 02/03 18:32 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Schmid Julian (GER) 2ª Rehrl Franz-Josef (AUT) - 3ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) | 40 | 295 | 03/03 18:56 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) - 3ª Hennig Katharina (GER) | 40 | 370 | 27/02 22:34 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª SVIZZERA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 40 | 380 | 03/03 18:55 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Iversen Emil (NOR) | 80 | 450 | 04/03 20:53 |