Gio 28 Mar |
Ven 29 Mar12 scadenze... |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | Notredame | 28/03 10:30 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Jouve Richard (FRA) - 3ª Anger Edvin (SWE) | 100 | 200 | 23/02 00:13 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Faehndrich Nadine (SUI) - 3ª Ribom Emma (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 00:08 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 60 | 60 | 23/02 00:26 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) - 3ª Leinan Lund Mari (NOR) | 100 | 100 | 24/02 09:18 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Golberg Paal (NOR) 2ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) - 3ª Poromaa William (SWE) | 50 | 50 | 24/02 12:22 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) 2ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) - 3ª Graabak Joergen (NOR) | 15 | 115 | 25/02 09:59 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 160 | 25/02 10:34 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) 2ª Claudel Delphine (FRA) - 3ª Stadlober Teresa (AUT) | 36 | 86 | 25/02 12:05 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Zajc Timi (SLO) 2ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) - 3ª Zyla Piotr (POL) | 26 | 186 | 25/02 16:24 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GIAPPONE (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 100 | 215 | 26/02 00:30 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 45 | 345 | 26/02 00:58 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 100 | 300 | 26/02 00:50 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª ITALIA (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª FINLANDIA (-) | 29 | 215 | 26/02 01:07 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Diggins Jessie (USA) - 3ª Brennan Rosie (USA) | 60 | 146 | 27/02 20:41 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 60 | 275 | 01/03 00:44 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) | 40 | 186 | 01/03 00:41 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Lundby Maren (NOR) - 3ª Klinec Ema (SLO) | 60 | 275 | 01/03 00:35 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA I (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 100 | 100 | 01/03 14:09 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª FRANCIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 100 | 200 | 01/03 14:19 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) 2ª Stoch Kamil (POL) - 3ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) | 40 | 315 | 03/03 17:02 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) - 3ª Schmid Julian (GER) | 100 | 375 | 03/03 20:44 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) 2ª Hennig Katharina (GER) - 3ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) | 60 | 246 | 03/03 23:29 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª POLONIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª SLOVENIA (-) | 50 | 365 | 03/03 20:49 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) 2ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) - 3ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) | 36 | 282 | 05/03 01:50 |