Gio 28 Mar |
Ven 29 Mar12 scadenze... |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | garkal | 28/03 17:31 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) - 3ª Jouve Richard (FRA) | 100 | 200 | 23/02 07:37 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) - 3ª Ribom Emma (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 07:42 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Althaus Katharina (GER) | 60 | 60 | 23/02 08:04 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Sieff Annika (ITA) - 3ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 23:57 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Poromaa William (SWE) 2ª Moch Friedrich (GER) - 3ª Musgrave Andrew (GBR) | 45 | 45 | 23/02 22:14 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) 2ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) - 3ª Schmid Julian (GER) | 24 | 124 | 24/02 22:50 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª AUSTRIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 60 | 120 | 24/02 22:53 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) 2ª Brennan Rosie (USA) - 3ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) | 80 | 125 | 24/02 22:47 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) 2ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) - 3ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) | 24 | 144 | 23/02 07:59 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª NORVEGIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 80 | 204 | 25/02 21:32 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 100 | 400 | 25/02 21:30 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA I (-) | 100 | 300 | 25/02 21:29 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª GIAPPONE (-) 2ª SLOVENIA (-) - 3ª REPUBBLICA CECA (-) | 45 | 189 | 25/02 21:34 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Diggins Jessie (USA) - 3ª Weng Tiril Udnes (NOR) | 60 | 185 | 27/02 22:41 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª AUSTRIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 60 | 264 | 28/02 22:30 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) - 3ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) | 100 | 285 | 28/02 22:31 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Freitag Selina (GER) 2ª Kreuzer Chiara (AUT) - 3ª Klinec Ema (SLO) | 12 | 201 | 28/02 22:28 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª FINLANDIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 50 | 50 | 27/02 22:44 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª SVEZIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª GERMANIA (-) | 40 | 90 | 27/02 22:45 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Zyla Piotr (POL) - 3ª Kobayashi Ryoyu (JPN) | 24 | 225 | 02/03 18:44 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Rehrl Franz-Josef (AUT) - 3ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) | 100 | 364 | 03/03 18:50 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Hennig Katharina (GER) - 3ª Parmakoski Krista (FIN) | 40 | 325 | 27/02 22:42 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª POLONIA (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 50 | 275 | 03/03 18:53 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) 2ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) - 3ª Iversen Emil (NOR) | 0 | 325 | 04/03 21:00 |