Gio 28 Mar |
Ven 29 Mar12 scadenze... |
Sab 30 Mar14 scadenze... |
Dom 31 Mar7 scadenze... |
Lun 1 Apr7 scadenze... |
Mar 2 Apr7 scadenze... |
BAR FANTASPORTAL | [stai nascondendo il titolo] Ultimo messaggio | lazzaro | 28/03 14:18 | Bollettini: 0 |
Gara | Scelta | Punti | Y | Data scelta |
---|---|---|---|---|
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Men 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Jouve Richard (FRA) 2ª Valnes Erik (NOR) - 3ª Pellegrino Federico (ITA) | 20 | 120 | 22/02 23:12 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Classic Women 23/02 12:00 | 1ª Sundling Jonna (SWE) 2ª Ribom Emma (SWE) - 3ª Dahlqvist Maja (SWE) | 100 | 100 | 22/02 23:02 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Women 23/02 17:00 | 1ª Stroem Anna Odine (NOR) 2ª Pinkelnig Eva (AUT) - 3ª Klinec Ema (SLO) | 60 | 60 | 22/02 22:48 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/5km Women 24/02 11:30 | 1ª Westvold Hansen Gyda (NOR) 2ª Hagen Ida Marie (NOR) - 3ª Armbruster Nathalie (GER) | 100 | 100 | 23/02 23:39 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Skiathlon Men 24/02 15:30 | 1ª Klaebo Johannes Hoesflot (NOR) 2ª Golberg Paal (NOR) - 3ª Roethe Sjur (NOR) | 80 | 80 | 23/02 23:55 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen NH HS100/10km Men 25/02 10:00 | 1ª Geiger Vinzenz (GER) 2ª Oftebro Jens Luraas (NOR) - 3ª Yamamoto Ryota (JPN) | 50 | 150 | 25/02 06:17 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Women 25/02 12:15 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 60 | 120 | 25/02 11:31 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Skiathlon Women 25/02 14:00 | 1ª Brennan Rosie (USA) 2ª Kalvaa Anne Kjersti (NOR) - 3ª Slind Astrid Oeyre (NOR) | 12 | 92 | 25/02 11:57 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS100 Men 25/02 17:00 | 1ª Zajc Timi (SLO) 2ª Kraft Stefan (AUT) - 3ª Zyla Piotr (POL) | 26 | 146 | 25/02 11:19 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team NH HS100/4x5km Mixed 26/02 10:30 | 1ª nulla 2ª nulla - 3ª nulla | 0 | 140 | - |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Men 26/02 11:30 | 1ª ITALIA (-) 2ª SVIZZERA (-) - 3ª REPUBBLICA CECA (-) | 80 | 300 | 26/02 11:06 |
[SPR] Planica (SLO) Team Free Women 26/02 11:30 | 1ª SVEZIA I (-) 2ª STATI UNITI (-) - 3ª NORVEGIA I (-) | 100 | 220 | 26/02 11:16 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS100 Mixed 26/02 17:00 | 1ª FINLANDIA (-) 2ª ITALIA (-) - 3ª STATI UNITI (-) | 40 | 186 | 26/02 12:15 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 10km Individual Start Free Women 28/02 12:30 | 1ª Andersson Ebba (SWE) 2ª Diggins Jessie (USA) - 3ª Karlsson Frida (SWE) | 60 | 152 | 28/02 09:46 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Team LH HS138/4x5km Men 01/03 11:00 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª GERMANIA (-) - 3ª AUSTRIA (-) | 100 | 240 | 01/03 06:22 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 15km Individual Start Free Men 01/03 12:30 | 1ª Krueger Simen Hegstad (NOR) 2ª Amundsen Harald Oestberg (NOR) - 3ª Holund Hans Christer (NOR) | 100 | 252 | 01/03 06:04 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Women 01/03 17:30 | 1ª Althaus Katharina (GER) 2ª Lundby Maren (NOR) - 3ª Loutitt Alexandria (CAN) | 60 | 246 | 01/03 06:10 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x5 Km Women 02/03 12:30 | 1ª GERMANIA (-) 2ª FINLANDIA (-) - 3ª ITALIA (-) | 80 | 80 | 26/02 11:24 |
[ST] Planica (SLO) Relay 4x10 Km Men 03/03 12:30 | 1ª NORVEGIA (-) 2ª SVEZIA (-) - 3ª FRANCIA (-) | 100 | 180 | 26/02 11:17 |
[S] Planica (SLO) HS138 Men 03/03 17:30 | 1ª Lanisek Anze (SLO) 2ª Granerud Halvor Egner (NOR) - 3ª Kubacki Dawid (POL) | 24 | 270 | 25/02 11:19 |
[NK] Planica (SLO) Gundersen LH HS138/10km Men 04/03 10:30 | 1ª Riiber Jarl Magnus (NOR) 2ª Lamparter Johannes (AUT) - 3ª Schmid Julian (GER) | 100 | 340 | 25/02 06:18 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 30km Mass Start Classic Women 04/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Kerttu (FIN) 2ª Hennig Katharina (GER) - 3ª Oestberg Ingvild Flugstad (NOR) | 40 | 292 | 04/03 07:56 |
[S] Planica (SLO) Team HS130 Men 04/03 16:30 | 1ª SLOVENIA (-) 2ª POLONIA (-) - 3ª GIAPPONE (-) | 100 | 370 | 25/02 11:37 |
[DIS] Planica (SLO) 50km Mass Start Classic Men 05/03 12:00 | 1ª Niskanen Iivo (FIN) 2ª Poromaa William (SWE) - 3ª Toenseth Didrik (NOR) | 40 | 332 | 04/03 21:45 |