Rugby Sei Nazioni

Homepage

Rules

faq

Contact us

Register

Mar 19 Feb

clicca per mostrare scadenze 5 scadenze...

Mer 20 Feb

 5 scadenze...

Gio 21 Feb

 8 scadenze...

Ven 22 Feb

 13 scadenze...

Sab 23 Feb

 15 scadenze...

Dom 24 Feb

 11 scadenze...

BAR FANTASPORTAL Slalom parallelo garkal 19/02 19:28 Notices: 0
Fixtures and Scores - Basket - Serie A

Date and time refer to the first match

Giornata 1 - Deadline: 06/10/18, h.18
Sidigas AvellinoRed October Cantý98-81
Dolomiti En. TrentinoVanoli Cremona99-104 ot
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Dinamo Sassari85-77
Armani X MilanoHappy Casa Brindisi103-92
Umana Reyer VeneziaFiat Torino76-75 ot
VL PesaroPistoia Basket 200083-77
Openjobmetis VareseGermani Brescia81-80
Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Bologna88-92
Giornata 2 - Deadline: 13/10/18, h.19
Fiat TorinoPallacanestro Trieste86-74
Dinamo SassariOpenjobmetis Varese71-60
Vanoli CremonaSidigas Avellino94-88
Virtus BolognaArmani X Milano79-88
Germani BresciaGrissin Bon Reggio E.83-79
Pistoia Basket 2000Umana Reyer Venezia69-97
Happy Casa BrindisiVL Pesaro88-73
Red October CantýDolomiti En. Trentino84-72
Giornata 3 - Deadline: 20/10/18, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoVirtus Bologna90-96
Happy Casa BrindisiDinamo Sassari84-90
Vanoli CremonaRed October Cantý79-96
Armani X MilanoPistoia Basket 2000107-83
Pallacanestro TriesteGermani Brescia90-86
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Fiat Torino85-98
Openjobmetis VareseDolomiti En. Trentino93-85
Umana Reyer VeneziaVL Pesaro97-62
Giornata 4 - Deadline: 27/10/18, h.19
Germani BresciaSidigas Avellino74-77
Virtus BolognaVanoli Cremona66-84
Red October CantýGrissin Bon Reggio E.101-95
VL PesaroArmani X Milano82-97
Pistoia Basket 2000Happy Casa Brindisi74-90
Dinamo SassariFiat Torino96-82
Dolomiti En. TrentinoUmana Reyer Venezia64-87
Openjobmetis VaresePallacanestro Trieste78-66
Giornata 5 - Deadline: 03/11/18, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoDolomiti En. Trentino110-72
Germani BresciaVL Pesaro84-81
Happy Casa BrindisiRed October Cantý76-59
Vanoli CremonaDinamo Sassari80-73
Pallacanestro TriestePistoia Basket 200096-79
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Openjobmetis Varese74-68
Fiat TorinoArmani X Milano71-93
Umana Reyer VeneziaVirtus Bologna94-75
Giornata 6 - Deadline: 10/11/18, h.19
Dolomiti En. TrentinoGermani Brescia76-75
Virtus BolognaRed October Cantý90-81
Armani X MilanoGrissin Bon Reggio E.100-75
Pistoia Basket 2000Vanoli Cremona73-90
Dinamo SassariUmana Reyer Venezia83-86
Fiat TorinoHappy Casa Brindisi66-72
Openjobmetis VareseSidigas Avellino79-83
VL PesaroPallacanestro Trieste103-77
Giornata 7 - Deadline: 17/11/18, h.19
Virtus BolognaFiat Torino82-79
Happy Casa BrindisiGermani Brescia72-65
Vanoli CremonaOpenjobmetis Varese79-82
Pallacanestro TriesteDolomiti En. Trentino85-74
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Sidigas Avellino75-91
Dinamo SassariPistoia Basket 2000111-113
Umana Reyer VeneziaArmani X Milano81-84
Red October CantýVL Pesaro87-90
Giornata 8 - Deadline: 24/11/18, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoUmana Reyer Venezia49-79
Germani BresciaFiat Torino83-76
Armani X MilanoVanoli Cremona76-75
Pallacanestro TriesteRed October Cantý102-82
VL PesaroVirtus Bologna89-86
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Pistoia Basket 200082-84
Dolomiti En. TrentinoDinamo Sassari71-66
Openjobmetis VareseHappy Casa Brindisi85-67
Giornata 9 - Deadline: 08/12/18, h.19
Fiat TorinoDolomiti En. Trentino86-84
Sidigas AvellinoVL Pesaro82-81
Virtus BolognaDinamo Sassari74-86
Happy Casa BrindisiGrissin Bon Reggio E.67-75
Red October CantýArmani X Milano74-101
Vanoli CremonaPallacanestro Trieste87-78
Pistoia Basket 2000Germani Brescia73-70
Umana Reyer VeneziaOpenjobmetis Varese61-66
Giornata 10 - Deadline: 15/12/18, h.19
Dolomiti En. TrentinoGrissin Bon Reggio E.68-60
Germani BresciaRed October Cantý81-63
Pallacanestro TriesteSidigas Avellino110-64
VL PesaroVanoli Cremona106-122
Pistoia Basket 2000Virtus Bologna71-81
Dinamo SassariArmani X Milano106-107 ot
Openjobmetis VareseFiat Torino77-60
Umana Reyer VeneziaHappy Casa Brindisi70-59
Giornata 11 - Deadline: 22/12/18, h.19
Happy Casa BrindisiVirtus Bologna89-81
Sidigas AvellinoDinamo Sassari86-78
Red October CantýUmana Reyer Venezia71-93
Vanoli CremonaGermani Brescia88-91
Armani X MilanoOpenjobmetis Varese72-67
VL PesaroDolomiti En. Trentino65-77
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Pallacanestro Trieste71-84
Fiat TorinoPistoia Basket 200086-80
Giornata 12 - Deadline: 25/12/18, h.17
Virtus BolognaGrissin Bon Reggio E.81-69
Armani X MilanoGermani Brescia87-75
Openjobmetis VareseRed October Cantý89-71
Happy Casa BrindisiVanoli Cremona80-86
Pistoia Basket 2000Dolomiti En. Trentino70-78
Dinamo SassariVL Pesaro114-73
Fiat TorinoSidigas Avellino79-96
Umana Reyer VeneziaPallacanestro Trieste75-83
Giornata 13 - Deadline: 29/12/18, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoArmani X Milano85-81
Germani BresciaDinamo Sassari71-95
Red October CantýPistoia Basket 2000100-79
Vanoli CremonaFiat Torino100-87
Pallacanestro TriesteHappy Casa Brindisi71-92
VL PesaroOpenjobmetis Varese78-98
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Umana Reyer Venezia82-74
Dolomiti En. TrentinoVirtus Bologna71-65
Giornata 14 - Deadline: 05/01/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaGermani Brescia88-80
Happy Casa BrindisiSidigas Avellino68-70
Armani X MilanoDolomiti En. Trentino86-78
Pistoia Basket 2000Openjobmetis Varese71-65
Grissin Bon Reggio E.VL Pesaro108-66
Dinamo SassariPallacanestro Trieste102-97
Fiat TorinoRed October Cantý96-106 ot
Umana Reyer VeneziaVanoli Cremona78-67
Giornata 15 - Deadline: 12/01/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoPistoia Basket 200082-78
Germani BresciaUmana Reyer Venezia72-70
Red October CantýDinamo Sassari88-97
Vanoli CremonaGrissin Bon Reggio E.98-81
Pallacanestro TriesteArmani X Milano73-77
VL PesaroFiat Torino102-98 ot
Dolomiti En. TrentinoHappy Casa Brindisi76-79
Openjobmetis VareseVirtus Bologna79-86
Giornata 16 - Deadline: 19/01/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaPallacanestro Trieste82-74
Germani BresciaOpenjobmetis Varese78-73
Red October CantýSidigas Avellino83-73
Vanoli CremonaDolomiti En. Trentino84-89
Pistoia Basket 2000VL Pesaro77-81
Dinamo SassariGrissin Bon Reggio E.82-71
Fiat TorinoUmana Reyer Venezia66-73
Happy Casa BrindisiArmani X Milano101-92
Giornata 17 - Deadline: 26/01/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoVanoli Cremona62-70
Armani X MilanoVirtus Bologna94-75
Pallacanestro TriesteFiat Torino115-110 ot
VL PesaroHappy Casa Brindisi80-101
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Germani Brescia79-82
Dolomiti En. TrentinoRed October Cantý92-97
Openjobmetis VareseDinamo Sassari84-73
Umana Reyer VeneziaPistoia Basket 200095-72
Giornata 18 - Deadline: 02/02/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaSidigas Avellino88-66
Germani BresciaPallacanestro Trieste77-85
Red October CantýVanoli Cremona82-66
VL PesaroUmana Reyer Venezia86-89
Dinamo SassariHappy Casa Brindisi98-103 ot
Fiat TorinoGrissin Bon Reggio E.77-58
Dolomiti En. TrentinoOpenjobmetis Varese74-71
Pistoia Basket 2000Armani X Milano20-0
Giornata 19 - Deadline: 09/02/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoGermani Brescia79-67
Happy Casa BrindisiPistoia Basket 200080-70
Vanoli CremonaVirtus Bologna87-70
Armani X MilanoVL Pesaro111-74
Pallacanestro TriesteOpenjobmetis Varese96-104
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Red October Cantý89-99
Fiat TorinoDinamo Sassari102-83
Umana Reyer VeneziaDolomiti En. Trentino77-81 ot
Giornata 20 - Deadline: 02/03/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaUmana Reyer Venezia
Armani X MilanoFiat Torino
VL PesaroGermani Brescia
Pistoia Basket 2000Pallacanestro Trieste
Dinamo SassariVanoli Cremona
Dolomiti En. TrentinoSidigas Avellino
Openjobmetis VareseGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Red October CantýHappy Casa Brindisi
Giornata 21 - Deadline: 09/03/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoOpenjobmetis Varese
Germani BresciaDolomiti En. Trentino
Happy Casa BrindisiFiat Torino
Red October CantýVirtus Bologna
Vanoli CremonaPistoia Basket 2000
Pallacanestro TriesteVL Pesaro
Umana Reyer VeneziaDinamo Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Armani X Milano
Giornata 22 - Deadline: 16/03/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Germani BresciaHappy Casa Brindisi
Armani X MilanoUmana Reyer Venezia
VL PesaroRed October Cantý
Pistoia Basket 2000Dinamo Sassari
Fiat TorinoVirtus Bologna
Dolomiti En. TrentinoPallacanestro Trieste
Openjobmetis VareseVanoli Cremona
Giornata 23 - Deadline: 23/03/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaVL Pesaro
Happy Casa BrindisiOpenjobmetis Varese
Red October CantýPallacanestro Trieste
Vanoli CremonaArmani X Milano
Pistoia Basket 2000Grissin Bon Reggio E.
Dinamo SassariDolomiti En. Trentino
Fiat TorinoGermani Brescia
Umana Reyer VeneziaSidigas Avellino
Giornata 24 - Deadline: 30/03/19, h.19
Germani BresciaPistoia Basket 2000
Armani X MilanoRed October Cantý
Pallacanestro TriesteVanoli Cremona
VL PesaroSidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Happy Casa Brindisi
Dinamo SassariVirtus Bologna
Dolomiti En. TrentinoFiat Torino
Openjobmetis VareseUmana Reyer Venezia
Giornata 25 - Deadline: 06/04/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoPallacanestro Trieste
Virtus BolognaPistoia Basket 2000
Happy Casa BrindisiUmana Reyer Venezia
Red October CantýGermani Brescia
Vanoli CremonaVL Pesaro
Armani X MilanoDinamo Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Dolomiti En. Trentino
Fiat TorinoOpenjobmetis Varese
Giornata 26 - Deadline: 13/04/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaHappy Casa Brindisi
Germani BresciaVanoli Cremona
Pallacanestro TriesteGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Pistoia Basket 2000Fiat Torino
Dinamo SassariSidigas Avellino
Dolomiti En. TrentinoVL Pesaro
Openjobmetis VareseArmani X Milano
Umana Reyer VeneziaRed October Cantý
Giornata 27 - Deadline: 20/04/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoFiat Torino
Germani BresciaArmani X Milano
Red October CantýOpenjobmetis Varese
Vanoli CremonaHappy Casa Brindisi
Pallacanestro TriesteUmana Reyer Venezia
VL PesaroDinamo Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Virtus Bologna
Dolomiti En. TrentinoPistoia Basket 2000
Giornata 28 - Deadline: 27/04/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaDolomiti En. Trentino
Happy Casa BrindisiPallacanestro Trieste
Armani X MilanoSidigas Avellino
Pistoia Basket 2000Red October Cantý
Dinamo SassariGermani Brescia
Fiat TorinoVanoli Cremona
Openjobmetis VareseVL Pesaro
Umana Reyer VeneziaGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Giornata 29 - Deadline: 04/05/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoHappy Casa Brindisi
Germani BresciaVirtus Bologna
Red October CantýFiat Torino
Vanoli CremonaUmana Reyer Venezia
Pallacanestro TriesteDinamo Sassari
VL PesaroGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Dolomiti En. TrentinoArmani X Milano
Openjobmetis VaresePistoia Basket 2000
Giornata 30 - Deadline: 11/05/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaOpenjobmetis Varese
Happy Casa BrindisiDolomiti En. Trentino
Armani X MilanoPallacanestro Trieste
Pistoia Basket 2000Sidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Vanoli Cremona
Dinamo SassariRed October Cantý
Fiat TorinoVL Pesaro
Umana Reyer VeneziaGermani Brescia
Go back to main page Basket