CDM Sci Alpino Femminile

Homepage

Rules

faq

Contact us

Register

Mar 13 Nov

clicca per mostrare scadenze 3 scadenze...

Mer 14 Nov

 1 scadenze...

Gio 15 Nov

 6 scadenze...

Ven 16 Nov

 5 scadenze...

Sab 17 Nov

 16 scadenze...

Dom 18 Nov

 6 scadenze...

BAR FANTASPORTAL Caro Dome BECCIA 12/11 23:16 Notices: 0
Fixtures and Scores - Basket - Serie A

Date and time refer to the first match

Giornata 1 - Deadline: 06/10/18, h.18
Sidigas AvellinoRed October Cantý98-81
Dolomiti En. TrentinoVanoli Cremona99-104 ot
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Dinamo Sassari85-77
Armani X MilanoHappy Casa Brindisi103-92
Umana Reyer VeneziaFiat Torino76-75 ot
VL PesaroPistoia Basket 200083-77
Openjobmetis VareseGermani Brescia81-80
Pallacanestro TriesteVirtus Bologna88-92
Giornata 2 - Deadline: 13/10/18, h.19
Fiat TorinoPallacanestro Trieste86-74
Dinamo SassariOpenjobmetis Varese71-60
Vanoli CremonaSidigas Avellino94-88
Virtus BolognaArmani X Milano79-88
Germani BresciaGrissin Bon Reggio E.83-79
Pistoia Basket 2000Umana Reyer Venezia69-97
Happy Casa BrindisiVL Pesaro88-73
Red October CantýDolomiti En. Trentino84-72
Giornata 3 - Deadline: 20/10/18, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoVirtus Bologna90-96
Happy Casa BrindisiDinamo Sassari84-90
Vanoli CremonaRed October Cantý79-96
Armani X MilanoPistoia Basket 2000107-83
Pallacanestro TriesteGermani Brescia90-86
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Fiat Torino85-98
Openjobmetis VareseDolomiti En. Trentino93-85
Umana Reyer VeneziaVL Pesaro97-62
Giornata 4 - Deadline: 27/10/18, h.19
Germani BresciaSidigas Avellino74-77
Virtus BolognaVanoli Cremona66-84
Red October CantýGrissin Bon Reggio E.101-95
VL PesaroArmani X Milano82-97
Pistoia Basket 2000Happy Casa Brindisi74-90
Dinamo SassariFiat Torino96-82
Dolomiti En. TrentinoUmana Reyer Venezia64-87
Openjobmetis VaresePallacanestro Trieste78-66
Giornata 5 - Deadline: 03/11/18, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoDolomiti En. Trentino110-72
Germani BresciaVL Pesaro84-81
Happy Casa BrindisiRed October Cantý76-59
Vanoli CremonaDinamo Sassari80-73
Pallacanestro TriestePistoia Basket 200096-79
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Openjobmetis Varese74-68
Fiat TorinoArmani X Milano71-93
Umana Reyer VeneziaVirtus Bologna94-75
Giornata 6 - Deadline: 10/11/18, h.19
Dolomiti En. TrentinoGermani Brescia76-75
Virtus BolognaRed October Cantý90-81
Armani X MilanoGrissin Bon Reggio E.100-75
Pistoia Basket 2000Vanoli Cremona73-90
Dinamo SassariUmana Reyer Venezia83-86
Fiat TorinoHappy Casa Brindisi66-72
Openjobmetis VareseSidigas Avellino79-83
VL PesaroPallacanestro Trieste103-77
Giornata 7 - Deadline: 17/11/18, h.19
Virtus BolognaFiat Torino
Happy Casa BrindisiGermani Brescia
Vanoli CremonaOpenjobmetis Varese
Pallacanestro TriesteDolomiti En. Trentino
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Sidigas Avellino
Dinamo SassariPistoia Basket 2000
Umana Reyer VeneziaArmani X Milano
Red October CantýVL Pesaro
Giornata 8 - Deadline: 24/11/18, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoUmana Reyer Venezia
Germani BresciaFiat Torino
Armani X MilanoVanoli Cremona
Pallacanestro TriesteRed October Cantý
VL PesaroVirtus Bologna
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Pistoia Basket 2000
Dolomiti En. TrentinoDinamo Sassari
Openjobmetis VareseHappy Casa Brindisi
Giornata 9 - Deadline: 08/12/18, h.19
Fiat TorinoDolomiti En. Trentino
Sidigas AvellinoVL Pesaro
Virtus BolognaDinamo Sassari
Happy Casa BrindisiGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Red October CantýArmani X Milano
Vanoli CremonaPallacanestro Trieste
Pistoia Basket 2000Germani Brescia
Umana Reyer VeneziaOpenjobmetis Varese
Giornata 10 - Deadline: 15/12/18, h.19
Dolomiti En. TrentinoGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Germani BresciaRed October Cantý
Pallacanestro TriesteSidigas Avellino
VL PesaroVanoli Cremona
Pistoia Basket 2000Virtus Bologna
Dinamo SassariArmani X Milano
Openjobmetis VareseFiat Torino
Umana Reyer VeneziaHappy Casa Brindisi
Giornata 11 - Deadline: 22/12/18, h.19
Happy Casa BrindisiVirtus Bologna
Sidigas AvellinoDinamo Sassari
Red October CantýUmana Reyer Venezia
Vanoli CremonaGermani Brescia
Armani X MilanoOpenjobmetis Varese
VL PesaroDolomiti En. Trentino
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Pallacanestro Trieste
Fiat TorinoPistoia Basket 2000
Giornata 12 - Deadline: 25/12/18, h.19
Virtus BolognaGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Armani X MilanoGermani Brescia
Openjobmetis VareseRed October Cantý
Happy Casa BrindisiVanoli Cremona
Pistoia Basket 2000Dolomiti En. Trentino
Dinamo SassariVL Pesaro
Fiat TorinoSidigas Avellino
Umana Reyer VeneziaPallacanestro Trieste
Giornata 13 - Deadline: 29/12/18, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoArmani X Milano
Germani BresciaDinamo Sassari
Red October CantýPistoia Basket 2000
Vanoli CremonaFiat Torino
Pallacanestro TriesteHappy Casa Brindisi
VL PesaroOpenjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Umana Reyer Venezia
Dolomiti En. TrentinoVirtus Bologna
Giornata 14 - Deadline: 05/01/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaGermani Brescia
Happy Casa BrindisiSidigas Avellino
Armani X MilanoDolomiti En. Trentino
Pistoia Basket 2000Openjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio E.VL Pesaro
Dinamo SassariPallacanestro Trieste
Fiat TorinoRed October Cantý
Umana Reyer VeneziaVanoli Cremona
Giornata 15 - Deadline: 12/01/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoPistoia Basket 2000
Germani BresciaUmana Reyer Venezia
Red October CantýDinamo Sassari
Vanoli CremonaGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Pallacanestro TriesteArmani X Milano
VL PesaroFiat Torino
Dolomiti En. TrentinoHappy Casa Brindisi
Openjobmetis VareseVirtus Bologna
Giornata 16 - Deadline: 19/01/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaPallacanestro Trieste
Germani BresciaOpenjobmetis Varese
Red October CantýSidigas Avellino
Vanoli CremonaDolomiti En. Trentino
Pistoia Basket 2000VL Pesaro
Dinamo SassariGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Fiat TorinoUmana Reyer Venezia
Happy Casa BrindisiArmani X Milano
Giornata 17 - Deadline: 26/01/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoVanoli Cremona
Armani X MilanoVirtus Bologna
Pallacanestro TriesteFiat Torino
VL PesaroHappy Casa Brindisi
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Germani Brescia
Dolomiti En. TrentinoRed October Cantý
Openjobmetis VareseDinamo Sassari
Umana Reyer VeneziaPistoia Basket 2000
Giornata 18 - Deadline: 02/02/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaSidigas Avellino
Germani BresciaPallacanestro Trieste
Red October CantýVanoli Cremona
VL PesaroUmana Reyer Venezia
Dinamo SassariHappy Casa Brindisi
Fiat TorinoGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Dolomiti En. TrentinoOpenjobmetis Varese
Pistoia Basket 2000Armani X Milano
Giornata 19 - Deadline: 09/02/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoGermani Brescia
Happy Casa BrindisiPistoia Basket 2000
Vanoli CremonaVirtus Bologna
Armani X MilanoVL Pesaro
Pallacanestro TriesteOpenjobmetis Varese
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Red October Cantý
Fiat TorinoDinamo Sassari
Umana Reyer VeneziaDolomiti En. Trentino
Giornata 20 - Deadline: 02/03/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaUmana Reyer Venezia
Armani X MilanoFiat Torino
VL PesaroGermani Brescia
Pistoia Basket 2000Pallacanestro Trieste
Dinamo SassariVanoli Cremona
Dolomiti En. TrentinoSidigas Avellino
Openjobmetis VareseGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Red October CantýHappy Casa Brindisi
Giornata 21 - Deadline: 09/03/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoOpenjobmetis Varese
Germani BresciaDolomiti En. Trentino
Happy Casa BrindisiFiat Torino
Red October CantýVirtus Bologna
Vanoli CremonaPistoia Basket 2000
Pallacanestro TriesteVL Pesaro
Umana Reyer VeneziaDinamo Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Armani X Milano
Giornata 22 - Deadline: 16/03/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Germani BresciaHappy Casa Brindisi
Armani X MilanoUmana Reyer Venezia
VL PesaroRed October Cantý
Pistoia Basket 2000Dinamo Sassari
Fiat TorinoVirtus Bologna
Dolomiti En. TrentinoPallacanestro Trieste
Openjobmetis VareseVanoli Cremona
Giornata 23 - Deadline: 23/03/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaVL Pesaro
Happy Casa BrindisiOpenjobmetis Varese
Red October CantýPallacanestro Trieste
Vanoli CremonaArmani X Milano
Pistoia Basket 2000Grissin Bon Reggio E.
Dinamo SassariDolomiti En. Trentino
Fiat TorinoGermani Brescia
Umana Reyer VeneziaSidigas Avellino
Giornata 24 - Deadline: 30/03/19, h.19
Germani BresciaPistoia Basket 2000
Armani X MilanoRed October Cantý
Pallacanestro TriesteVanoli Cremona
VL PesaroSidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Happy Casa Brindisi
Dinamo SassariVirtus Bologna
Dolomiti En. TrentinoFiat Torino
Openjobmetis VareseUmana Reyer Venezia
Giornata 25 - Deadline: 06/04/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoPallacanestro Trieste
Virtus BolognaPistoia Basket 2000
Happy Casa BrindisiUmana Reyer Venezia
Red October CantýGermani Brescia
Vanoli CremonaVL Pesaro
Armani X MilanoDinamo Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Dolomiti En. Trentino
Fiat TorinoOpenjobmetis Varese
Giornata 26 - Deadline: 13/04/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaHappy Casa Brindisi
Germani BresciaVanoli Cremona
Pallacanestro TriesteGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Pistoia Basket 2000Fiat Torino
Dinamo SassariSidigas Avellino
Dolomiti En. TrentinoVL Pesaro
Openjobmetis VareseArmani X Milano
Umana Reyer VeneziaRed October Cantý
Giornata 27 - Deadline: 20/04/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoFiat Torino
Germani BresciaArmani X Milano
Red October CantýOpenjobmetis Varese
Vanoli CremonaHappy Casa Brindisi
Pallacanestro TriesteUmana Reyer Venezia
VL PesaroDinamo Sassari
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Virtus Bologna
Dolomiti En. TrentinoPistoia Basket 2000
Giornata 28 - Deadline: 27/04/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaDolomiti En. Trentino
Happy Casa BrindisiPallacanestro Trieste
Armani X MilanoSidigas Avellino
Pistoia Basket 2000Red October Cantý
Dinamo SassariGermani Brescia
Fiat TorinoVanoli Cremona
Openjobmetis VareseVL Pesaro
Umana Reyer VeneziaGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Giornata 29 - Deadline: 04/05/19, h.19
Sidigas AvellinoHappy Casa Brindisi
Germani BresciaVirtus Bologna
Red October CantýFiat Torino
Vanoli CremonaUmana Reyer Venezia
Pallacanestro TriesteDinamo Sassari
VL PesaroGrissin Bon Reggio E.
Dolomiti En. TrentinoArmani X Milano
Openjobmetis VaresePistoia Basket 2000
Giornata 30 - Deadline: 11/05/19, h.19
Virtus BolognaOpenjobmetis Varese
Happy Casa BrindisiDolomiti En. Trentino
Armani X MilanoPallacanestro Trieste
Pistoia Basket 2000Sidigas Avellino
Grissin Bon Reggio E.Vanoli Cremona
Dinamo SassariRed October Cantý
Fiat TorinoVL Pesaro
Umana Reyer VeneziaGermani Brescia
Go back to main page Basket