Data e ora si riferiscono alla prima partita in programma
Day 1 - A - Scadenza: 19/09/23, h.18:45
AC Milan (4) | Newcastle (3) | 0-0 |
Young Boys | RB Leipzig (100) | 1-3 |
Feyenoord (35) | Celtic | 2-0 |
Lazio (1) | Atl. Madrid (7) | 1-1 |
PSG (4) | Dortmund | 2-0 |
Man City (36) | Crvena zvezda | 3-1 |
Barcelona (49) | Antwerp | 5-0 |
Shakhtar (1) | FC Porto (20) | 1-3 |
|
Day 1 - B - Scadenza: 20/09/23, h.18:45
Galatasaray (45) | FC Copenhagen (1) | 2-2 |
Real Madrid (27) | Union Berlin | 1-0 |
Bayern (1) | Man Utd (1) | 4-3 |
Arsenal (18) | PSV | 4-0 |
Sevilla (7) | Lens (2) | 1-1 |
Braga | Napoli (97) | 1-2 |
Benfica (33) | Salzburg | 0-2 |
Real Sociedad | Inter (30) | 1-1 |
|
Day 2 - A - Scadenza: 03/10/23, h.18:45
Salzburg (7) | Real Sociedad (3) | 0-2 |
Union Berlin (40) | Braga | 2-3 |
Napoli | Real Madrid | 2-3 |
Man Utd (58) | Galatasaray | 2-3 |
FC Copenhagen | Bayern (93) | 1-2 |
PSV (10) | Sevilla (1) | 2-2 |
Lens | Arsenal (33) | 2-1 |
Inter (15) | Benfica | 1-0 |
|
Day 2 - B - Scadenza: 04/10/23, h.18:45
Atl. Madrid (75) | Feyenoord | 3-2 |
Antwerp (21) | Shakhtar (16) | 2-3 |
Dortmund (1) | AC Milan (9) | 0-0 |
Crvena zvezda (30) | Young Boys (4) | 2-2 |
Celtic (2) | Lazio (51) | 1-2 |
Newcastle | PSG (13) | 4-1 |
RB Leipzig (1) | Man City (24) | 1-3 |
FC Porto | Barcelona (13) | 0-1 |
|
Day 3 - Scadenza: 24/10/23, h.18:45
Galatasaray | Bayern (6) | 1-3 |
Inter (40) | Salzburg | 2-1 |
Man Utd (31) | FC Copenhagen | 1-0 |
Sevilla | Arsenal (6) | 1-2 |
Lens (3) | PSV (1) | 1-1 |
Union Berlin | Napoli (5) | 0-1 |
Braga | Real Madrid (50) | 1-2 |
Benfica (5) | Real Sociedad (1) | 0-1 |
Feyenoord (2) | Lazio | 3-1 |
Barcelona (22) | Shakhtar | 2-1 |
Celtic | Atl. Madrid (2) | 2-2 |
PSG (6) | AC Milan (3) | 3-0 |
Newcastle (13) | Dortmund (1) | 0-1 |
RB Leipzig (7) | Crvena zvezda | 3-1 |
Young Boys | Man City (34) | 1-3 |
Antwerp | FC Porto (20) | 1-4 |
|
Day 4 - Scadenza: 07/11/23, h.18:45
Dortmund | Newcastle (5) | 2-0 |
Shakhtar | Barcelona (28) | 1-0 |
Atl. Madrid (15) | Celtic | 6-0 |
Lazio (5) | Feyenoord (4) | 1-0 |
AC Milan | PSG (27) | 2-1 |
Man City (6) | Young Boys | 3-0 |
Crvena zvezda | RB Leipzig (11) | 1-2 |
FC Porto (46) | Antwerp | 2-0 |
Napoli (12) | Union Berlin | 1-1 |
Real Sociedad (9) | Benfica (4) | 3-1 |
Bayern (8) | Galatasaray | 2-1 |
FC Copenhagen | Man Utd (21) | 4-3 |
PSV (9) | Lens (6) | 1-0 |
Arsenal (6) | Sevilla | 2-0 |
Real Madrid (11) | Braga | 3-0 |
Salzburg | Inter (21) | 0-1 |
|
Day 5 - A - Scadenza: 28/11/23, h.18:45
Lazio (46) | Celtic (2) | 2-0 |
Shakhtar (39) | Antwerp (5) | 1-0 |
Man City (5) | RB Leipzig | 3-2 |
Feyenoord (1) | Atl. Madrid (28) | 1-3 |
PSG (23) | Newcastle (3) | 1-1 |
AC Milan (7) | Dortmund (34) | 1-3 |
Young Boys (1) | Crvena zvezda (50) | 2-0 |
Barcelona (1) | FC Porto (1) | 2-1 |
|
Day 5 - B - Scadenza: 29/11/23, h.18:45
Galatasaray | Man Utd (15) | 3-3 |
Sevilla (6) | PSV (58) | 2-3 |
Bayern (14) | FC Copenhagen | 0-0 |
Arsenal (36) | Lens | 6-0 |
Braga (8) | Union Berlin (21) | 1-1 |
Real Madrid (2) | Napoli (3) | 4-2 |
Benfica (2) | Inter (16) | 3-3 |
Real Sociedad (52) | Salzburg (7) | 0-0 |
|
Day 6 - A - Scadenza: 12/12/23, h.18:45
Lens (24) | Sevilla (9) | 2-1 |
PSV (2) | Arsenal (8) | 1-1 |
FC Copenhagen (11) | Galatasaray (13) | 1-0 |
Man Utd | Bayern | 0-1 |
Napoli (8) | Braga | 2-0 |
Union Berlin | Real Madrid (23) | 2-3 |
Inter (3) | Real Sociedad | 0-0 |
Salzburg (19) | Benfica (6) | 1-3 |
RB Leipzig (6) | Young Boys | 2-1 |
Crvena zvezda | Man City (17) | 2-3 |
Atl. Madrid | Lazio | 2-0 |
Celtic (9) | Feyenoord (20) | 2-1 |
Dortmund | PSG (11) | 1-1 |
Newcastle (17) | AC Milan (6) | 1-2 |
FC Porto (20) | Shakhtar | 5-3 |
Antwerp | Barcelona (6) | 3-2 |
|
Day 6 - B - Scadenza: 12/12/23, h.18:45
Lens (25) | Sevilla (6) | 2-1 |
PSV (8) | Arsenal (8) | 1-1 |
FC Copenhagen (20) | Galatasaray (15) | 1-0 |
Man Utd | Bayern (1) | 0-1 |
Napoli (4) | Braga | 2-0 |
Union Berlin | Real Madrid (9) | 2-3 |
Inter (2) | Real Sociedad (1) | 0-0 |
Salzburg (17) | Benfica (8) | 1-3 |
RB Leipzig (2) | Young Boys | 2-1 |
Crvena zvezda | Man City (7) | 2-3 |
Atl. Madrid (1) | Lazio | 2-0 |
Celtic (6) | Feyenoord (16) | 2-1 |
Dortmund (1) | PSG (19) | 1-1 |
Newcastle (22) | AC Milan (16) | 1-2 |
FC Porto (9) | Shakhtar (1) | 5-3 |
Antwerp | Barcelona (10) | 3-2 |
|
Ottavi And - Scadenza: 13/02/24, h.21:00
FC Copenhagen | Man City (7) | 1-3 |
RB Leipzig (1) | Real Madrid (1) | 0-1 |
Lazio | Bayern (1) | 1-0 |
PSG (11) | Real Sociedad | 2-0 |
Inter (3) | Atl. Madrid | 1-0 |
PSV (1) | Dortmund (1) | 1-1 |
FC Porto | Arsenal (6) | 1-0 |
Napoli | Barcelona | 1-1 |
|
Ottavi Rit - Scadenza: 05/03/24, h.21:00
Dortmund (1) | PSV | 2-0 |
Atl. Madrid | Inter | 3-1 rig |
Arsenal (9) | FC Porto | 2-0 rig |
Barcelona (1) | Napoli | 3-1 |
Real Madrid (2) | RB Leipzig | 1-1 |
Man City (10) | FC Copenhagen | 3-1 |
Real Sociedad | PSG (1) | 1-2 |
Bayern (8) | Lazio | 3-0 |
|
Quarti And - Scadenza: 09/04/24, h.21:00
Arsenal (4) | Bayern | 2-2 |
Real Madrid | Man City | 3-3 |
PSG (4) | Barcelona | 2-3 |
Atl. Madrid (6) | Dortmund | 2-1 |
|
Quarti Rit - Scadenza: 16/04/24, h.21:00
Barcelona (2) | PSG (2) | 1-4 |
Dortmund | Atl. Madrid (3) | 4-2 |
Bayern (5) | Arsenal (3) | 1-0 |
Man City (1) | Real Madrid | 1-2 rig |
|
Semifinali And - Scadenza: 30/04/24, h.21:00
Bayern | Real Madrid | 30/4 21:00 |
Dortmund | PSG | 1/5 21:00 |
|
Semifinali Rit - Scadenza: 07/05/24, h.21:00
PSG | Dortmund | 7/5 21:00 |
Real Madrid | Bayern | 8/5 21:00 |
|